Groen 2019-2020

SEIZOENSRANKING
stand na 8 speelronden

TPMJP
1Monique24988
2Marjolijn231027
3Betty23438
4Jos17361
5Henny17142
6Dini15751
7Emmy15222
8Nelleke13187
9Heleen13-33
10Wil P1210
11Lenneke11-4
12Winnifred9177
13Antoinette8-15
14Shui Ying7-291
15Cock6288
16Carla5188
17Gerrit4-91
18Liesbeth4-252
19Carien4-787
20Marianne2-413
21Mildred1-148
Anna00
Christien00
Ellen00

ZUIDPERIODE
Stand na 1 speelronde

TPMJP
1Cock4315
2Henny4212
3Antoinette4196
4Gerrit4135
5Lenneke234
6Wil P218
7Carien23
8Emmy2-53
9Shui Ying1-74
10Heleen1-74
11Liesbeth1-98
12Jos1-103
13Mildred0-95
14Betty0-101
15Nelleke0-156

OOSTPERIODE
Eindstand
(best of five)

1234567
TPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJP
1Marjolijn2097041244261418213742492224154
2Monique208974152464238238415441414386
3Betty205402631-64415946741224334159
4Dini189584218424142020-1292151-784282
5Jos156351-42604108422221632861-171
6Nelleke124481-100-952652162982424227
7Henny122421-104418711141280-1751-137220
8Emmy1151421541-421-412661-19742172118
9Heleen111442-2824041362221-261-103
10Wil P10275280280-1641251-9442560-119
11Winnifred91774830041671-73
12Lenneke9-382780-822411-740-121279241
13Shui Ying6-2170-159132751-822-54
14Carla51881-144202
15Antoinette4-2110-1111-371-1621200-167
16Liesbeth3-1541160-194224
17Cock2-271-47120
18Marianne2-4130-1922-630-158
19Carien2-7900-2031-920-2010-1580-751-61
20Mildred1-531-53
21Gerrit0-2260-226
Anna00
Christien00
Ellen00