Rood 2019-2020

WESTPERIODE
Tussenstand
(na 6 ronden, best of five)

123456
29-1-20205-2-202012-2-202019-2-20205-3-202012-3-2020
TPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJP
1Luuk2072041384222413141350-81494
2Marjoleine15588423841302580-21041841-22
3Yvonne S152671-9741461-57458471249
4Eric1475741240-162433724043060-50
5Kanna13453412942352972-91-78
6Annet125211-1271-8743400-1942264369
7Yvonne H124111-3528641541-494255  
8Jacqueline123952-17280-1904227  4367
9Jan112102781-544137  2-18267
10Fons9571280-802-261311-34458
11René87741462501-130  111
12Rik85526142930-1100-411-631-195
13Jeroen8-360-940-13521241021-181-38
14Bernadet8-6021371-146 1-732230-136
15Aty8-1130-22721920-153   476
16Wil8-1730-1102-711-602141-70214
17Ineke7312340-1262590-2301-16280
18Ronald7-580-1851-108  212442340-123
19Mieke6-921271-741-261-310-165212
20Leny00

SEIZOENSRANKING
stand na 20 speelronden

TPMJP
1Luuk521821
2Marjoleine46,51287
3Eric461166
4Yvonne43842
5Yvonne S39-59
6Jan371021
7Kanna36475
8Wil36-233
9Jeroen35181
10Jacqueline34839
11Fons31292
12Bernadet31-467
13René30,5-269
14Annet30678
15Rik30-156
16Mieke29-424
17Ineke25-377
18Aty22-626
19Ronald21-194
20Leny8-749

ZUIDPERIODE
EINDSTAND
(best of five)

Eric won de Zuidperiode met de maximale 20 punten
TPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJP
1Eric206262594642-284122411541114214
2Yvonne185984884102420726841330-1481-103
3Luuk1666842222360-13927625841444168
4Bernadet16302410041661-101272-2813457
5Fons135142431-68411243201-7246
6Jeroen133000-17927128541661-561-163434
7Annet1223341161-711-600-1272594189
8Marjoleine11,55641-542970-12824442261,5372160
9Jan114340-5642274891430-10821000-25
10Rik113301-410-13943184991-651190-195
11Wil1131121041131-281141-822262148
12Ineke112202-20-811-5342302400-16725
13Yvonne S1150-19942090-1822641141-142
14Ronald102362902501321-390-17641030-157
15Kanna101561-271-42332-2141620-1091-14
16René9,513741831-982640-1800-1211,5371-49
17Jacqueline92950-2010-12822231-331-7942301-46
18Aty7-1221-1111-60-1620-451-5222244
19Mieke5–1091322620-2890-1982470-2180-52
20Leny1-2510-730-11041050-173

SPEELSCHEMA

OOSTPERIODE
Eindstand
(best of five)

1234567
TPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJP
1Mieke1863741170-854770-103412321714149
2Marjoleine177261-584884336415542051-991-100
3Wil153520-30641894721-9041340-197247
4Jan1477945692-3142142380-2202-111-18
5Luuk14681220242000-644180283216
6Jeroen1346143241-220-67234264119
7Jacqueline125162822152132371-384369
8Yvonne S12222200-1000-96414521741560-157
9René121621332281-6341274370-2681-76
10Yvonne111980-7641692-552-16171-38293
11Kanna1116341831-691-384871-83
12Rik1112941252400-1082-3221131-1170-118
13Fons81929041072690-2470-150
14Eric8-8291-842311-460-78282
15Ineke7-401-471-760-1101230-614121
16Aty7-410-701201-541-6841310-143
17Annet61754175270
18Bernadet5-6220-3310-1531-390-994147
19Ronald4-1381-100-1131-15299
20Leny4-4980-2672881-1240-1541-41