Rood 2019-2020

SEIZOENSRANKING
stand na 17 speelronden

TPMJP
1Luuk441673
2Marjoleine41,51335
3Eric40870
4Yvonne38636
5Jan33972
6Kanna31465
7Wil31-191
8René29,5-280
9Jeroen29135
10Yvonne S29-237
11Rik28143
12Bernadet28-280
13Jacqueline26245
14Mieke26-240
15Fons25237
16Annet24477
17Ineke22-211
18Aty16-701
19Ronald15-429
20Leny8-749

WESTPERIODE
Tussenstand
(na 3 ronden)

TPMJP
1Luuk12491
2Marjoleine10426
3Kanna9365
4Eric8299
5Yvonne7205
6Jan7161
7René766
8Rik6244
9Annet6126
10Yvonne S6-8
11Bernadet5-9
12Ineke4-33
13Jacqueline4-199
14Mieke3-73
15Fons3-78
16Wil3-241
17Aty2-188
18Jeroen2-217
19Ronald1-293
20Leny00

ZUIDPERIODE
EINDSTAND
(best of five)

Eric won de Zuidperiode met de maximale 20 punten
TPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJP
1Eric206262594642-284122411541114214
2Yvonne185984884102420726841330-1481-103
3Luuk1666842222360-13927625841444168
4Bernadet16302410041661-101272-2813457
5Fons135142431-68411243201-7246
6Jeroen133000-17927128541661-561-163434
7Annet1223341161-711-600-1272594189
8Marjoleine11,55641-542970-12824442261,5372160
9Jan114340-5642274891430-10821000-25
10Rik113301-410-13943184991-651190-195
11Wil1131121041131-281141-822262148
12Ineke112202-20-811-5342302400-16725
13Yvonne S1150-19942090-1822641141-142
14Ronald102362902501321-390-17641030-157
15Kanna101561-271-42332-2141620-1091-14
16René9,513741831-982640-1800-1211,5371-49
17Jacqueline92950-2010-12822231-331-7942301-46
18Aty7-1221-1111-60-1620-451-5222244
19Mieke5–1091322620-2890-1982470-2180-52
20Leny1-2510-730-11041050-173

SPEELSCHEMA

OOSTPERIODE
Eindstand
(best of five)

1234567
TPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJPTPMJP
1Mieke1863741170-854770-103412321714149
2Marjoleine177261-584884336415542051-991-100
3Wil153520-30641894721-9041340-197247
4Jan1477945692-3142142380-2202-111-18
5Luuk14681220242000-644180283216
6Jeroen1346143241-220-67234264119
7Jacqueline125162822152132371-384369
8Yvonne S12222200-1000-96414521741560-157
9René121621332281-6341274370-2681-76
10Yvonne111980-7641692-552-16171-38293
11Kanna1116341831-691-384871-83
12Rik1112941252400-1082-3221131-1170-118
13Fons81929041072690-2470-150
14Eric8-8291-842311-460-78282
15Ineke7-401-471-760-1101230-614121
16Aty7-410-701201-541-6841310-143
17Annet61754175270
18Bernadet5-6220-3310-1531-390-994147
19Ronald4-1381-100-1131-15299
20Leny4-4980-2672881-1240-1541-41